All entries of this event
Challenge Cup Jambes 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumante Julien
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumante Sebastien
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hajjaji Abdelnour
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Beatriz
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Sarah
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nisen Romain
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nisen Simon
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Fight Smart(FS)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Koeun Antonin
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lebbe Baptiste
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Litar Vadim
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Noël Mathis
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Noël Sacha
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rosseel Noah
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rosseel Noêmie
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Toussaint Juliette
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Toussaint Louis
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Fight Smart(FS), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Amany
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Amany
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Sarim
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Sarim
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
King Of Fight
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
Senior Tul 2° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
King Of Fight - Féminin
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Tul 2° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Gasse Jorèll
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Gasse Jorèll
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 16
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
King Of Fight
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Julia
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
King Of Fight
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
Veteran Male Sparring
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ahmadi Chaimae
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ahmadi Chaimae
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ferkhani Omar
King Of Fight
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ferkhani Omar
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kim Vladimir
King Of Fight
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kim Vladimir
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
Senior Tul 1° Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Penlington James
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Penlington James
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
ITF Brussels[1](ITF Brussels[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Atmani Ehsan
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Atmani Ehsan
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bartit Joudya
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bartit Joudya
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA JEREMIE
King Of Fight
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA JEREMIE
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
King Of Fight
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
Veteran Male Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boucetta Abderrahmane
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boucetta Abderrahmane
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boucetta Ilyas
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boucetta Ilyas
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI CAMILA
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI CAMILA
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Crevecoeur Patrick
King Of Fight
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Crevecoeur Patrick
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY ROBIN
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY ROBIN
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gherairi Anissa
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR OUMAIMA
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR OUMAIMA
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henri François
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henri François
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
MARNEFFE ELENA
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Asmae
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Asmae
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE AMELYA
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE AMELYA
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walizada Nisar
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walizada Nisar
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 30
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Tomas
King Of Fight
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Tomas
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Tomas
Senior Tul 2° Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Tomas
Veteran Male Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Declairfayt Fiona
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hristov Kalojan
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hristov Kalojan
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Alexandre
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Alexandre
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matheise Fred
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ouahabi Al Hassan Soraya
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pirotte Cecile
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pirotte Cecile
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
King Of Fight
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Coussement Ciel
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Zion
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Osteux Emile
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Osteux Emile
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Senior Tul 2° Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Morgane
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanden Eynde Jerome
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanden Eynde Jerome
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Onacker Nikita
Kids Sparring
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
vermandere ward
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
vermandere ward
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
King Of Fight
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Merlier Siel
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Merlier Siel
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dimiteova Antoaneta
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
D halluim Alexandre
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
D halluim Alexandre
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Issainov Deni
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Issainov Deni
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Theodoros
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Theodoros
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Menschaert Jan
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Menschaert Jan
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
King Of Fight - Féminin
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Myumyunov Akshan
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Mohamed
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Mohamed
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Nadira
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Nadira
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Samira
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Souna Souley Samira
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Isra
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Isra
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Lauisa
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Lauisa
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
Kids Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vernimmen Els
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vernimmen Els
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 25
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Kindermans Moken
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ladsous Mikael
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wittevrongel Sinne
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boghaert Pieter
King Of Fight
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boghaert Pieter
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Burms Milan
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Burms Milan
Junior Tul 1° Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colman Eli
Kids Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colman Eli
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Furkan
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Furkan
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Yade
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Yade
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tjampens Luka
King Of Fight
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tjampens Luka
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tjampens Luka
Senior Tul 1° Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbanck Eva
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rolies Stan
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Milan
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Den Berghe Milan
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hamme Jarne
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hamme Jarne
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hamme Xander
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwe Gregory
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwe Gregory
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Gaia Sofia
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Bellefroid Michael
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Da Fonseca Nunes Silvia
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Alicia
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Jelka
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Johannes
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Sophie
Kids Sparring
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Krahwinkel Sophie
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Martins Oliveira Rodrigo
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Nunes Goncalves Steve
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Schmitz Sylvie
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Anne Sophie
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Raphael
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
Teams: 13 Total entries: 261 Total athletes: 151
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-29 17:16:58 CEST +02:00)